Stand 16.05.2024
Carl-Henning Pedersen
Lot 666
Composition
Lithograph in colours
76 x 56 cm
Lot 666
Composition
Lithograph in colours
76,0 x 56,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
kr 2.000
€ 268
Auktion: -13 Tage
Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Auktion: 21.05.2024
Auktionsnummer: 1007793
Auktionsname: Modern art and design
Signed Carl-Henning Pedersen 1978, indistinctly numbered
2 weitere Werke von Carl-Henning Pedersen
morgen | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Carl-Henning Pedersen
517
Watercolour and gouache on paper
€ 4.000 - 5.400
Carl-Henning Pedersen
672
“Hvilende Skikkelse”
Pastel on paper
€ 1.300 - 1.600
Carl-Henning Pedersen
COBRA
Gemerkt