Stand 21.05.2024
Takis
Lot 125
Sans titre, 1974
metal, wood, paint, nylon thread and magnets on painted wood; in two elements of three pieces
174,9 x 319,4 x 21,6 cm (68,9 x 125,8 x 8,5 in)
Lot 125
Sans titre, 1974
Schätzpreis:
€ 50.000 - 70.000
Auktion: -10 Tage
Christie's
Auktion: 06.06.2024 17:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 23440
Auktionsname: Collection Renault, Un temps d'avance
Takis
Kinetische Kunst
Gemerkt