signé et daté 'MABE 1983' (en bas à gauche); signé, titré et daté '''MAR E CARNAVAL'' MABE 1983' (au dos). signed and dated 'MABE 1983' (lower left); signed, titled and dated '''MAR E CARNAVAL'' MABE 1983' (on the reverse)
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt - auf einen Blick !