Stand 10.05.2024
Alex Katz
Lot 4
Purple Tulips 2 : Flowers, 2021
archival pigment print
119 x 87 cm
Lot 4
archival pigment print
119,0 x 87,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
₩ 20.000.000 - 40.000.000
€ 14.000 - 27.000
Auktion: -26 Tage
K Auction
Auktion: 21.05.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 192
Auktionsname: Premium Online Auction May 2024
K Auction?
signed and numbered on the lower left published by Lococo Fine Art Publisher, St
1 weiteres Werk von Alex Katz
3 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Alex Katz
41041
Homage to Frank O'Hara
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 920 - 1.400
Alex Katz
Gemerkt