Stand 12.05.2024
YUE Minjun
Lot 77
Pyramide, 2001
116.5 x 79.4 cm
Lot 77
Pyramide, 2001
116,5 x 79,4 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 1.000 - 1.500
Auktion: -5 Tage
Auktion: 28.05.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 4434
Auktionsname: Limited Edition
Signée, datée et titrée . Screenprint in colors; signed, dated and titled
YUE Minjun
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Gemerkt