signed (on the reverse); titled, dated Hiver 2000 and inscribed (on the stretcher), this work is number 2 from an edition of 4, signé (au dos) ; titré, numéroté 2/4 et daté Hiver 2000 et inscrit (sur le châssis)
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt - auf einen Blick !