Stand 22.04.2024
Chiharu Shiota
Lot 99
Red, 2016
watercolor, crayon and thread on paper
48 x 36 cm
Lot 99
Red, 2016
48,0 x 36,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
₩ 16.000.000 - 50.000.000
€ 11.000 - 34.000
Auktion: -12 Tage
K Auction
Auktion: 24.04.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 173
Auktionsname: April Auction 2024
K Auction?
signed on the lower left
signed on the lower left
2 weitere Werke von Chiharu Shiota
10 Tage | Mallet Auction
Chiharu Shiota
1001
Encounter
, 2019
lithograph
€ 910 - 1.200
10 Tage | Mallet Auction
Chiharu Shiota
1002
Between US
, 2020
offset lithograph in colours
€ 910 - 1.200
Chiharu Shiota
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Gemerkt