Stand 03.10.2024
Claes Oldenburg
Proposal for a Bromme Street Express Highway
76 x 57 cm
76,0 x 57,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
kr 10.000
€ 882
Bukowski Auktioner AB
Auktion: 06.10.2024 17:54 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: F552
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples Autumn Edition
Bukowski Auktioner AB?
4 weitere Werke von Claes Oldenburg
5 Tage | Mallet Auction
Claes Oldenburg
1048
, 1975
a set of three prints (lithograph, etching and aquatint/ lithograph/ lithograph)
€ 620 - 930
5 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Claes Oldenburg
80
The Office. A Typewriter Print
, 1974
Lithograph
€ 300 - 500
Claes Oldenburg
81
N. Y. C. Pretzel
, 1994
Colour serigraphy on board
€ 300 - 500
10 Tage | Christie's London
CLAES OLDENBURG
81
Fagend
, 1966
watercolour and chalk on paper
€ 30.000 - 42.000
Claes Oldenburg
Environment
Happening
Objektkunst
Gemerkt