Leonor Fini
Lot 194-027913/0012
Lithographie in Farbe auf festem Japanpapier
76 x 54 cm
Lot 194-027913/0012
76,0 x 54,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 200
Auktion: -95 Tage
Auktion: 25.06.2024 15:50 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 105248
5 weitere Werke von Leonor Fini
3 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Leonor Fini
760
Group of 17 Prints
, 1960
seventeen lithographs and one etching with aquatint printed in colors, 16 on wove paper, one on Japan
€ 1.300 - 2.200
3 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Leonor Fini
761
Group of 8 Prints
eight lithographs printed in colors on wove paper
€ 540 - 720
3 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Leonor Fini
762
Group of 6 Prints
six lithographs printed in colors on various papers
€ 540 - 720
3 Tage | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
Leonor Fini
194-028142/0043
(Buenos Aires 1907-1996 Paris Ohne Titel
Lithographie und Radierung in Farbe auf grauem Papier
ab € 110
11 Tage | Christie's London
LEONOR FINI
17
Rogomelec
, 1978
€ 540.000 - 780.000
Leonor Fini
Gemerkt