Stand 15.06.2024
Manuel Orazi
Lot 79
Palais de la Danse, 1900
Lithograph in colors on wove paper linen-backed, printed by Bourgerie & Cie, Paris, with margins
160,0 x 59,4 cm (63,0 x 23,4 in)
Lot 79
Palais de la Danse, 1900
Schätzpreis:
US$ 6.000 - 9.000
€ 5.500 - 8.300
Auktion: -8 Tage
Ort: Online, Los Angeles
Auktion: 18.06.2024 17:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29487
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples
Gemerkt