signed and dated lower right: 'Biskupska 2001'. signed, dated and described on the reverse: 'Bożenna Biskupska | "Klatka" II 2001 | 130 x 89 olej/płótno'
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt - auf einen Blick !