Stand 10.05.2024
TARTAROS JAPAN (KEI HINOTANI)
Lot 2
Automatic Wave H60583472B, 2019
US $ bill, bank of Japan tickets, gilt silver foil, acrylic on wooden panel (unique)
60.7 x 91.5 cm
Lot 2
60,7 x 91,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
90.000 - 150.000
€ 2.600 - 4.300
Auktion: -7 Tage
Ravenel
Auktion: 02.06.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 70f8e7f7-597c-49f0-9123-6a141f3a5d71
Auktionsname: Modern & Contemporary Art
Ravenel?
Signed reverse Tartaros Japan, titled Automatic Wave H60583472B and dated 2019 01
Gemerkt