Stand 03.05.2024

Stanislaw Mlodozeniec

Lot 5238
Studio, 2010
oil/canvas

136 x 122 cm

Lot 5238
Studio, 2010
oil/canvas
136,0 x 122,0 cm

Schätzpreis: zł 18.000 - 22.000
€ 4.200 - 5.100
Auktion: -5 Tage

Desa Unicum

Ort: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Auktion: 15.05.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 1490ONL352
Auktionsname: The artists in the Młodożeńcy family

Sie sind Desa Unicum?

signed and dated upper right: '[ukryte za ramą] S.MŁODOŻENIEC | 2010'. signed, dated and described: 'STANISŁAW MŁODOŻENIEC | "STUDIO" 2010 | 136 x 122 cm. olej/płótno |S.M/2010/02/0003/003'