Stand 28.04.2024
Park SeoBo
Lot 11
묘법 No. 060224, 2015
digital pigment print
40.5 x 51.5 cm
Lot 11
묘법 No. 060224, 2015
digital pigment print
40,5 x 51,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
₩ 7.000.000 - 10.000.000
€ 4.700 - 6.800
Auktion: -12 Tage
K Auction
Auktion: 29.04.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 416
Auktionsname: Weekly Online Auction April 2024
K Auction?
signed, titled and numbered on the reverse published by Print Bakery, Seoul
3 weitere Werke von Park SeoBo
2 Tage | K Auction
Park SeoBo
15
묘법-한정판 도록 (Ecriture 1994-2001)
, 2000
offset lithograph
€ 1.700 - 3.100
2 Tage | K Auction
Park SeoBo
20
묘법-한정판 도록 (Esquisse-Drawing 1996-2001)
, 2001
offset lithograph
€ 1.700 - 3.100
14 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
Park Seo-Bo
Écriture No.151005
mixed media with Korean paper on canvas
€ 214.000 - 333.000
Park SeoBo
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Dansaekhwa / The Korean Monochrome Movement
Monochrome Art
Gemerkt