Stand 13.05.2024
PIERRE SOULAGES
Lot 145
Sérigraphie 18, 1988
Michel Caza Imprimeur, Cergy
89 x 68.5 cm
Lot 145
Sérigraphie 18, 1988
Michel Caza Imprimeur, Cergy
89,0 x 68,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 6.000 - 8.000
Auktion: -117 Tage
Ort: Paris, Avenue Hoche
Auktion: 30.05.2024 12:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29760
Auktionsname: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Signée et justifiée "CCXXVI/CCC"
3 weitere Werke von PIERRE SOULAGES
2 Tage | Christie's Paris
PIERRE SOULAGES
30
Peinture 162 x 130 cm, 26 mai
, 1963
PIERRE SOULAGES (1919-2022)
€ 3.800.000 - 6.300.000
2 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Pierre Soulages
76
Lithographie n˚3 (Rivière 3; Encrevé 46)
Lithograph, 1957, on Arches wove paper
€ 4.700 - 7.100
7 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre Soulages
84
Lithographie n˚3
, 1957
Lithograph on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
PIERRE SOULAGES
Belgischer Luminismus
Lyrische Abstraktion / abstraction lyrique
Monochrome Art
Nouvelle École de Paris
Gemerkt