Stand 23.09.2024
Moïse Kisling
Lot 85
Portrait, 1943
Lot 85
Portrait, 1943
Schätzpreis:
¥ 3.000.000 - 4.000.000
€ 19.000 - 25.000
Auktion: 11 Tage
Mallet Auction
Ort: Tokyo
Auktion: 10.10.2024
Auktionsnummer: Sale241010
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art
7 weitere Werke von Moïse Kisling
2 Tage | Desa Unicum
Mojzesz Kisling
50
Flowers in a vase
coloured lithography/paper
€ 750 - 1.100
2 Tage | Desa Unicum
Mojzesz Kisling
51
Boy in a blue beret
coloured lithography/paper
€ 750 - 1.100
2 Tage | Desa Unicum
Mojzesz Kisling
47
Flowers by the window
coloured lithography/paper
€ 610 - 1.100
2 Tage | Desa Unicum
Mojzesz Kisling
48
Nude in turban
, 1952
colour aquatint/paper
€ 1.800 - 2.300
2 Tage | Desa Unicum
Mojzesz Kisling
49
Flowers in a white vase
coloured lithography/paper
€ 700 - 1.200
2 Tage | Desa Unicum
Mojzesz Kisling
54
L' Epopée Bohémienne
, 1959
etching, woodcut, stencil, soft varnish/paper
€ 5.800 - 8.200
18 Tage | Desa Unicum
Mojzesz Kisling
24
"Bukiet lewkonii" ("Bouquet de giroflées")
, 1948
oil/canvas
€ 51.000 - 82.000
Moïse Kisling
Gemerkt