Stand 12.05.2024
Pierre ALECHINSKY
Lot 81
Court-circuit, 1988
145 x 75 cm
Lot 81
Court-circuit, 1988
145,0 x 75,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 4.000 - 6.000
Auktion: -17 Tage
Auktion: 28.05.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 4434
Auktionsname: Limited Edition
Signée, titrée, datée et numérotée « 38/70 » . Etching and aquatint in colors; signed, titled, dated and numbered
3 weitere Werke von Pierre ALECHINSKY
3 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
77
Dans le miroir
India ink on paper
€ 3.000 - 5.000
6 Tage | Koller Auktionen AG
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
3704
Rouleau d'écriture - Oiseau de mer
, 1973
Bronze, gold patiniert
€ 1.500 - 2.000
6 Tage | Hindman
Pierre Alechinsky
48
Logique Propre
, 1990
etching with aquatint in color on Chinese rice paper
€ 920 - 1.800
Pierre ALECHINSKY
COBRA
Jeune Peinture Belge
Luminism / Amerikanischer Luminismus
Gemerkt