Stand 14.09.2024
Leonor Fini
Lot 194-028142/0043
(Buenos Aires 1907-1996 Paris Ohne Titel
Lithographie und Radierung in Farbe auf grauem Papier
45.5 x 34.5 cm
Lot 194-028142/0043
45,5 x 34,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 110
Auktion: 2 Tage
Auktion: 01.10.2024 15:21 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 107915
4 weitere Werke von Leonor Fini
2 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Leonor Fini
760
Group of 17 Prints
, 1960
seventeen lithographs and one etching with aquatint printed in colors, 16 on wove paper, one on Japan
€ 1.300 - 2.200
2 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Leonor Fini
761
Group of 8 Prints
eight lithographs printed in colors on wove paper
€ 540 - 720
2 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Leonor Fini
762
Group of 6 Prints
six lithographs printed in colors on various papers
€ 540 - 720
10 Tage | Christie's London
LEONOR FINI
17
Rogomelec
, 1978
€ 540.000 - 780.000
Leonor Fini
Gemerkt