Stand 02.05.2024
Sven X:et Erixson
Lot 696
Eva, 1926
Canvas
41 x 33 cm
Lot 696
Eva, 1926
Canvas
41,0 x 33,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
kr 50.000 - 60.000
€ 4.300 - 5.100
Bukowskis Stockholm
Ort: Stockholm
Auktion: 22.05.2024
Auktionsnummer: 656
Auktionsname: Modern Art & Design
Bukowskis Stockholm?
"Eva" Signed Sven X:et Erixson and dated 1926
3 weitere Werke von Sven X:et Erixson
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Sven X:et Erixson
644
Southern Street Scene
Canvas
€ 6.900 - 8.600
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Sven X:et Erixson
641
The nets were hung
Canvas
€ 2.600 - 3.400
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Sven X:et Erixson
595
Mountain Landscape
Oil on paper mounted on panel
€ 2.600 - 3.400
Gemerkt