Stand 01.05.2024
JULIO GONZÁLEZ
Lot 11
Femme nue, 1913
pastel, fusain et rehauts de gouache sur papier
37.6 x 16 cm
Lot 11
Femme nue, 1913
37,6 x 16,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 3.000 - 5.000
Auktion: -9 Tage
Ort: Online, Paris, avenue Hoche
Auktion: 02.05.2024 10:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29891
Auktionsname: Impressionist & Modern Art Online
signé et daté 'J. Gonzalez 1913' (en bas à droite), signed and dated 'J. Gonzalez 1913' (lower right)
4 weitere Werke von JULIO GONZÁLEZ
2 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Julio Gonzalez
86
Deux femmes à la Fourche
, 1940
India ink, coloured pencil and graphite
€ 4.000 - 6.000
5 Tage | Bonhams
JULIO GONZÁLEZ
63
Visage criant (recto); Étude des animaux (verso)
oil, gouache, pen and India ink and pencil on paper (recto); colored crayon on paper (verso)
€ 6.500 - 8.400
5 Tage | Bonhams
JULIO GONZÁLEZ
64
Étude pour l'homme cactus
watercolor and pen and India ink on paper
€ 14.000 - 19.000
7 Tage | Christie's New York
JULIO GONZALEZ
733
Maternité
, 1937
oil on board
€ 23.000 - 33.000
JULIO GONZÁLEZ
Cercle et Carré
Kubismus
Gemerkt