Stand 20.06.2024
Georges Braque
Helios V
51.2 x 42.7 cm
Helios V
51,2 x 42,7 cm
Schätzpreis:
kr 25.000
€ 2.229
Bukowskis Stockholm
Auktion: 30.06.2024 18:27 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: F508
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples Summer Edition
Bukowskis Stockholm?
3 weitere Werke von Georges Braque
heute | Phillips New York
Georges Braque
57
La Danse (The Dance) (V. 25)
, 1934
Etching, on Rives BFK paper, with full margins
€ 1.400 - 2.300
heute | Phillips New York
After Georges Braque
56
L'Écho (The Echo)
, 1960
Lithograph in colors, on Arches paper, with full margins
€ 1.800 - 2.800
13 Tage | Artcurial
Georges BRAQUE
1023
Pélias et Nélée
, 2007
Mosaïque réalisée par Heidi Melano
€ 40.000 - 70.000
Georges Braque
Kubismus
Synthetischer Kubismus
Gemerkt