Stand 23.05.2024
Albrecht Dürer
Lot 194-027879/0001
Die Beweinung Christi
Kupferstiche auf Bütten
11.4 x 7.2 cm
Lot 194-027879/0001
Die Beweinung Christi
Kupferstiche auf Bütten
11,4 x 7,2 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 300
Auktion: -6 Tage
Auktion: 11.06.2024 16:04 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 105020
in der Platte monogrammiert und datiert: A D
5 weitere Werke von Albrecht Dürer
15 Tage | Christie's London
ALBRECHT DÜRER
7
The Assumption and Coronation of the Virgin, from: The Life of the Virgin
generally in good condition
€ 3.500 - 5.900
15 Tage | Christie's London
ALBRECHT DÜRER
8
The Beheading of Saint John the Baptist
generally in good condition
€ 1.800 - 2.900
15 Tage | Christie's London
ALBRECHT DÜRER
19
The Engraved Passion
in very good condition
€ 71.000 - 94.000
15 Tage | Christie's London
ALBRECHT DÜRER
20
Virgin on the Crescent with a Starry Crown
an extremely skilful vertical repair along the centre left of the sheet
€ 4.700 - 7.100
15 Tage | Christie's London
ALBRECHT DÜRER
29
The Virgin with the swaddled Child
otherwise in good condition
€ 12.000 - 18.000
Albrecht Dürer
Old Masters
Dürerzeit
Nordeuropäische Renaissance
Renaissance
Old Masters
Old Masters
Gemerkt