Stand 03.05.2024
Henryk Berlewi
Lot 225
Chair with red drapery, 1950
coloured lithography/paper
38 x 28 cm
Lot 225
Chair with red drapery, 1950
coloured lithography/paper
38,0 x 28,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
zł 3.500 - 5.000
€ 810 - 1.200
Desa Unicum
Ort: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Auktion: 09.05.2024 20:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 1497APP135
Auktionsname: Old Masters and Modern Prints
Desa Unicum?
signed and dated in pencil: 'H. Berlewi 1953', signed and dated on the stone: 'H. Berlewi 1953'
3 weitere Werke von Henryk Berlewi
4 Tage | Desa Unicum
Henryk Berlewi
9
Geometric composition
pencil/paper
€ 1.400 - 1.800
4 Tage | Desa Unicum
Henryk Berlewi
8
Portrait of a girl with braids, lata 30. XX w
pastel/paper mounted on paperboard
€ 10.000 - 14.000
4 Tage | Desa Unicum
Henryk Berlewi
7
"Akt kobiecy" ("Frauenakt")
, 1922
gouache/paper
€ 10.000 - 14.000
Henryk Berlewi
Konstruktivismus
Moderne
Novembergruppe
Gemerkt