signed (lower right) ; signed twice, dated 1984 and inscribed 3274 (on the reverse), The work is accompanied by a certificate of authenticity signed by Pierre Vasarely, signé (en bas à droite) ; signé deux fois, daté 1984 et inscrit 3274 (au dos), L'oeuvre est accompagnée d'un certificat d'authenticité signé par Pierre Vasarely