Kuratierte Suchen
Stand 22.11.2024
U-fan Lee
Lot 46
from 'MoMAK 60th Anniversary Editions', 2023
archival pigment print
Lot 46
archival pigment print
Schätzpreis:
¥ 800.000 - 1.200.000
€ 4.900 - 7.400
Auktion: 19 Tage
Mallet Auction
Ort: Tokyo
Auktion: 12.12.2024
Auktionsnummer: Sale241212
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art
6 weitere Werke von U-fan Lee
10 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
Gateway to the East 6
, 1998
aquatint
€ 4.100 - 6.800
10 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
17
Correspondence A
, 2002
lithograph
€ 6.800 - 10.000
10 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
24
무제
, 2013
lithograph
€ 11.000 - 14.000
10 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
25
무제
, 2017
lithograph
€ 8.800 - 17.000
19 Tage | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
44
Work
, 1988
lithograph
€ 1.200 - 1.900
19 Tage | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
45
Desert GINZA-1
, 1999
drypoint
€ 1.500 - 2.200
U-fan Lee
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Dansaekhwa / The Korean Monochrome Movement
Mono-ha
Gemerkt