POLIAKOFF, SERGE
1900 Moscow - 1969 Paris
Title: Composition abstraite.
Technique: Oil on canvas.
Measurement: 16.5 x 22cm.
Notation: Monogrammed lower left: SP. Signed top verso: SERGE PoLiAKoFF.
Frame/Pedestal: Craftman's frame.
Provenance:
- Private collection Germany
.