Stand 22.05.2024
HANS HARTUNG
Lot 18
T1962-H17
vinylic paint on canvas
92 x 73 cm
Lot 18
T1962-H17
vinylic paint on canvas
92,0 x 73,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 80.000 - 120.000
Auktion: -17 Tage
Ort: Paris, Avenue Hoche
Auktion: 06.06.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29764
Auktionsname: Post-War & Contemporary Art
signé et daté 62 ; signé et daté 62 au revers, signed and dated 62 ; signed and dated 62 on the reverse
3 weitere Werke von HANS HARTUNG
3 Tage | Sotheby's London
Hans Hartung
379
T.1973-H48
, 1973
acrylic on canvas
€ 118.000 - 176.000
8 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Portfolio
9
Foto/Realismen. Ars Viva 87/88
, 1987
C-print
€ 2.500 - 3.500
12 Tage | Sotheby's Paris
Hans Hartung
39
T1965-H41
, 1965
€ 40.000 - 60.000
HANS HARTUNG
Belgischer Luminismus
Lyrische Abstraktion / abstraction lyrique
Nouvelle École de Paris
Tachismus
Gemerkt