Stand 27.09.2024
Antoni TÀPIES
Lot 63
Chaussure rouge, 1984
37.8 x 45 cm
Lot 63
Chaussure rouge, 1984
37,8 x 45,0 cm
Schätzpreis beim Auktionshaus anfragen
Auktion: 03.10.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: IT4463
Auktionsname: Limited Edition Online
Lithograph in colors; signed and numbered
4 weitere Werke von Antoni TÀPIES
3 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Antoni Tàpies
44
From: Römische Elegien
, 1993
Lithograph
€ 1.600 - 2.000
6 Tage | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
92
Arc negre amb lletres/ Objectes/ Peça de roba/ Sac/ Aiguafort amb collage
, 1975
a set of five etchings
€ 1.200 - 1.900
6 Tage | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
93
Circle Rouge
, 1976
etching and aquatint with carborundum
€ 1.200 - 1.600
6 Tage | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
94
Formes i vernis
, 1986
etching and aquatint with carborundum, resin and relief
€ 1.900 - 2.500
Antoni TÀPIES
Dau al Set
Haute Pâte / Matter Painting
Tachismus
Gemerkt