Stand 28.04.2024
Patrick Hughes
Lot 60
Hues
3D lithographic multiple with hand-colouring
415 x 875 x 170 mm
Lot 60
Hues
415,0 x 875,0 x 170,0 mm
Schätzpreis:
£ 2.500 - 3.500
€ 2.900 - 4.100
Auktion: -7 Tage
Bonhams London
Ort: London, New Bond Street
Auktion: 01.05.2024 13:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29344
Auktionsname: Hot Off The Press
Bonhams London?
signed and numbered 35/40 in pencil
1 weiteres Werk von Patrick Hughes
13 Tage | Christie's Online
PATRICK HUGHES
46
Hoppera
, 1993
oil on shaped relief panel, in artist's frame
€ 19.000 - 28.000
Gemerkt