Stand 18.06.2024
Invader
Lot 125
Full Little Big Space, 2019
lithography and embossing on paper
24 x 32 cm
Lot 125
Full Little Big Space, 2019
24,0 x 32,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 6.000 - 8.000
Auktion: -3 Tage
Sotheby's Paris
Auktion: 05.07.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: PF2465
Auktionsname: Modern & Contemporary Discoveries
Sotheby's Paris?
signed and dated 19 (lower right); numbered 41/100 (lower left), this work is number 41 from an edition of 100, signé et daté 19 (en bas à droite); numéroté 41/100 (en bas à gauche)
5 weitere Werke von Invader
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
INVADER
114
3D Little Big Space
, 2022
Sculpture en résine
€ 1.000 - 1.500
heute | K Auction
Invader
16
Wipeout (Explosion)
, 2015
screenprint
€ 3.400 - 4.700
2 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Invader
42149
Rubik Shot Red Marilyn
, 2023
Giclée in colors on aluminum composite panel with Diasec mounting
€ 2.800 - 4.700
10 Tage | Mallet Auction
Invader
1003
Scooter
, 2015
lithograph in colours
€ 870 - 1.200
10 Tage | Mallet Auction
Invader
14
Rubik Camouflage, from 'Rubikcubism'
, 2023
diasec-mounted giclée on aluminium composite panel
€ 2.300 - 3.500
Invader
Streetart
Gemerkt