Stand 19.09.2024
NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE
Lot 170
Rubans de couleurs, 1993
Zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend en genummerd 75/150. Droog stempel
79.5 x 59.5 cm
Lot 170
Rubans de couleurs, 1993
79,5 x 59,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 600 - 800
Ort: Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi
Auktion: 24.09.2024 12:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29843
Auktionsname: Prints and Multiples: Private collection lots 1-68
Sérigraphie en couleurs. Signée et numéroté 75/150. Timbre sec, Silkscreen print in colour. Signed and numbered 75/150. Dry stamp
1 weiteres Werk von NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Niki de Saint Phalle
168
Vase Chien
, 1992
Synthetic resin, iron and enameled earthenware painted in colors, with artist's signature incised on the metal plaque and annotated '9/10 EA' (an épreuve d'artiste
€ 14.000 - 18.000
NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE
Nouveau Réalisme / Neuer Realismus / Neo-Dada
Gemerkt