Stand 01.05.2024
Park SeoBo
Lot 26
묘법 No. 870907, 2021
digital pigment print
102 x 167 cm
Lot 26
묘법 No. 870907, 2021
digital pigment print
102,0 x 167,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
₩ 10.000.000 - 20.000.000
€ 6.800 - 14.000
Auktion: -4 Tage
K Auction
Auktion: 07.05.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 191
Auktionsname: Premium Online Auction May 2024
K Auction?
3 weitere Werke von Park SeoBo
2 Tage | K Auction
Park SeoBo
15
묘법-한정판 도록 (Ecriture 1994-2001)
, 2000
offset lithograph
€ 1.700 - 3.100
2 Tage | K Auction
Park SeoBo
20
묘법-한정판 도록 (Esquisse-Drawing 1996-2001)
, 2001
offset lithograph
€ 1.700 - 3.100
14 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
Park Seo-Bo
Écriture No.151005
mixed media with Korean paper on canvas
€ 214.000 - 333.000
Park SeoBo
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Dansaekhwa / The Korean Monochrome Movement
Monochrome Art
Gemerkt