Stand 17.09.2024
XUE SONG
Lot 31
Jumping into the 21st century, 1999
Technique mixte sur toile
180 x 150 cm
Lot 31
Technique mixte sur toile
180,0 x 150,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 22.000 - 28.000
Tajan
Ort: Paris, FR
Auktion: 24.09.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 2433
Auktionsname: ART MODERNE & CONTEMPORAIN
Signée, titrée et datée au dos. Mixed media on canvas; signed, titled and dated on the reverse
1 weiteres Werk von XUE SONG
6 Tage | Christie's Paris
XUE SONG
245
Pointillist Landscape No. 4
, 2018
mixed media on canvas laid on board
€ 23.000 - 35.000
XUE SONG
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Gemerkt