Stand 23.04.2024

Stephen McKenna

Lot 37
The Marriage of Painting and Sculpture, 1980

150.5 x 200 cm

Lot 37
150,5 x 200,0 cm

Schätzpreis:
€ 10.000 - 15.000
Auktion: -3 Tage

Sotheby's Paris

Auktion: 02.05.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: PF2476
Auktionsname: Irish Art

Sie sind Sotheby's Paris?

signed sMcK (lower right); also signed Stephen McKenna, dated 1980 and inscribed on the reverse, signé sMcK (en bas à droite); aussi signé Stephen McKenna, daté 1980 et inscrit au revers

Stephen McKenna ist in folgenden kuratierten Suchen enthalten