Stand 30.06.2024
JONAS WOOD
Lot 103
Large Shelf Still Life, 2017
Lithographie offset en couleurs sur vélin
58.5 x 58.5 cm
Lot 103
Large Shelf Still Life, 2017
58,5 x 58,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 200 - 300
Auktion: 2 Tage
Ort: Online, Paris, avenue Hoche
Auktion: 08.07.2024 10:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29779
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples Online
2 weitere Werke von JONAS WOOD
17 Tage | Christie's International Plc.
JONAS WOOD
7
Large Shelf Still Life
, 2017
offset lithograph in colors, on wove paper
€ 930 - 1.400
JONAS WOOD
8
, 2014
lithograph and screenprint in colors, on wove paper
€ 14.000 - 23.000
JONAS WOOD
Gemerkt