Stand 30.06.2024
BERNARD BUFFET
Lot 89
San Francisco, 1966
Sorlier, 87)
54 x 74 cm
Lot 89
San Francisco, 1966
Sorlier, 87)
54,0 x 74,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 600 - 800
Auktion: 2 Tage
Ort: Online, Paris, avenue Hoche
Auktion: 08.07.2024 10:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29779
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples Online
Signée et justifiée 91/150, Eight-colour lithograph on Arches wove paper applied to cardboard, signed and justified 91/150
3 weitere Werke von BERNARD BUFFET
11 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Bernard Buffet
40040
Bélert; L'Hippopotame, from Mon Cirque (two works)
, 1968
Lithographs in colors on wove paper
€ 750 - 1.100
12 Tage | Mallet Auction
Bernard Buffet
1060
L'Arc de Triomphe, from 'Album Paris'
, 1962
lithograph in colours
€ 870 - 1.500
12 Tage | Mallet Auction
Bernard Buffet
114
Saint-Tropez
, 1986
mixed media on paper
€ 17.000 - 29.000
BERNARD BUFFET
Gemerkt