Stand 21.06.2024
Unknown engraver, 18th C.
Lot 18
View of the Wroclaw (Breslau) Town Square after Friedrich Bernhard Werner, 1735
etching/paper
21 x 31.5 cm
Lot 18
etching/paper
21,0 x 31,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
zł 900 - 1.200
€ 210 - 280
Desa Unicum
Ort: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Auktion: 02.07.2024 19:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 1528APP139
Auktionsname: Maps, city views and early modern graphics
Desa Unicum?
19 weitere Werke
morgen | Christie's London
ANONYMOUS 16TH CENTURY NORTHERN ITALIAN
40
Ecce Homo
generally in good condition
€ 2.400 - 3.500
3 Tage | Desa Unicum
Unknown Artist (19th Century)
34
Napoleon reading a letter
oil/canvas
€ 1.000 - 1.400
3 Tage | Desa Unicum
Autor nierozpoznany (II. połowa XIX wieku)
76
Woman in folk costume
, 1890
oil/canvas
€ 280 - 420
6 Tage | SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.
Masaaki SUZUKI
249
Light
, 2006
Oil on canvas
€ 2.300 - 4.100
Masaaki SUZUKI
250
, 2022
Oil on canvas
€ 1.500 - 2.000
7 Tage | Dorotheum
Anonymer Künstler, 1. Hälfte 20. Jhdt.
191-024437/0007
Blühender Vorgarten
Öl/Leinwand auf Karton kaschiert
ab € 140
7 Tage | Dorotheum
Anonymer Künstler
191-024698/0005
(Ende 18./Anfang 19. Jhdt.) Schutzengel von Bartolomä
doubliert
ab € 500
7 Tage | Dorotheum
Anonymer Künstler um 1800
191-024437/0032
unsigniert
Öl/Leinwand doubliert
ab € 280
14 Tage | Dorotheum
Anonymer Künstler
191-024688/0007
Motto-Styria Ducatis
Bleistift/Aquarell auf Papier
ab € 450
14 Tage | Dorotheum
Anonymer Künstler
191-024595/0008
(1. Hälfte 20. Jhdt.,) An der alten Mauer
Aquarell/Tusche auf Papier
ab € 170
Gemerkt