Stand 15.06.2024
Ian Brennan
Lot 50
Hold your own
Oil on canvas
100 x 100 cm
Lot 50
Hold your own
Oil on canvas
100,0 x 100,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 15.000 - 25.000
Ort: Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi
Auktion: 25.06.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29841
Auktionsname: The Male Form
Signé, titré et daté au dos, Signed, titled and dated on the back
Gemerkt