Stand 14.05.2024
Anonymer Künstler
Lot 091-121864/0000
(Anfang 19. Jhdt.) Feierabendtanz
Öl/Leinwand auf Holzplatte kaschiert
34.5 x 26.5 cm
Lot 091-121864/0000
34,5 x 26,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 360
Auktion: -3 Tage
Auktion: 10.06.2024 15:10 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 105008
31 weitere Werke
heute | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd Konstnär 1600-tal
923
Man in Peccadillo
Gouache
€ 170 - 260
heute | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1800-tal
685
Crouching Venus
Marble
€ 870 - 1.000
heute | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1700-tal
869
Noblewoman with a diamond-studded Lady-in-waiting monogram
Gouache
€ 260 - 350
heute | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1700-tal
870
Portraits of noblemen, two pieces
Gouache, each
€ 260 - 350
heute | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1700-tal
871
Nobleman with Letter and Order Decorations
Gouache
€ 170 - 260
heute | Christie's
ANONYME (CHINE, DYNASTIE QING, XVIIÈME SIÈCLE)
117
RÉUNION DE LETTRÉS DANS LA MONTAGNE
Trois cachets
€ 10.000 - 15.000
morgen | Poly International Auction Co., Ltd.
ANONYMOUS
0879
TWO CATS AND FLOWERS mounted
ab € 6.300
ANONYMOUS
0880
HUNTING hanging scroll
ANONYMOUS
0970
PORTRAIT OF GUANYU with framed
ab € 13.000
ANONYMOUS
1038
LETTER TO FANG FANGHU mounted
Gemerkt