Stand 15.06.2024
Yoshitomo Nara
Lot 66
Over the Rainbow (Set of 2), 2005
lithograph
30 x 23.2 cm
Lot 66
lithograph
30,0 x 23,2 cm
Schätzpreis:
₩ 30.000.000 - 80.000.000
€ 20.000 - 54.000
K Auction
Auktion: 26.06.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 175
Auktionsname: June Auction 2024
K Auction?
each signed, dated and numbered on the front published by Edition Copenhagen, Copenhagen
2 weitere Werke von Yoshitomo Nara
morgen | Christie's London
YOSHITOMO NARA
27
, 2007
coloured pencil on coloured paper
€ 141.000 - 212.000
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Yoshitomo Nara
Too Young To Die
ab € 1.100
Yoshitomo Nara
Superflat
Gemerkt