Stand 28.06.2024
Yue Min-Jun
Lot 1026
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 23), 2006
lithograph in colours
Lot 1026
lithograph in colours
Schätzpreis:
¥ 150.000 - 200.000
€ 870 - 1.200
Auktion: -80 Tage
Mallet Auction
Ort: Tokyo
Auktion: 18.07.2024
Auktionsnummer: 240718
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art
2 weitere Werke von Yue Min-Jun
10 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Yue Minjun
41065
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 8)
, 2006
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.300 - 2.200
10 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Yue Minjun
41066
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 7)
, 2006
€ 1.300 - 2.200
Yue Min-Jun
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Gemerkt