Stand 26.06.2024
Victor VASARELY
Lot 1025
Hexa VP, 1982
Lave émaillée polychrome de Clausonne
Lot 1025
Hexa VP, 1982
Schätzpreis:
€ 80.000 - 150.000
Auktion: -81 Tage
Ort: Monaco
Auktion: 10.07.2024 18:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: M1114
Auktionsname: Monaco Sculptures
5 weitere Werke von Victor VASARELY
2 Tage | Christie's Paris
VICTOR VASARELY
217
VEGA-EE-VA
, 1968
acrylic on canvas
€ 36.000 - 54.000
2 Tage | Christie's Paris
VICTOR VASARELY
218
OLTAR-VA
, 1971
acrylic on canvas
€ 45.000 - 63.000
3 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Victor Vasarely
906
Tridim-KK
, 1968
oil on panel
€ 11.000 - 16.000
3 Tage | Desa Unicum
Victor Vasarely
68
"Flower girl" from the cycle "Figurative"
, 1987
screen printing/paper
€ 930 - 1.200
4 Tage | Desa Unicum
Victor Vasarely
16
Novae - Kat
, 1959
oil/canvas
€ 187.000 - 234.000
Victor VASARELY
Espace
Op Art
Gemerkt