Stand 22.05.2024
TOSHIMITSU IMAI
Lot 48
Soleil soleil
oil and collage on canvas
23.1 x 57.8 cm
Lot 48
Soleil soleil
oil and collage on canvas
23,1 x 57,8 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 8.000 - 12.000
Auktion: -11 Tage
Ort: Paris, Avenue Hoche
Auktion: 06.06.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29764
Auktionsname: Post-War & Contemporary Art
signé et daté 62 ; signé, titré et daté 1962 au revers, signed and dated 62 ; signed, titled and dated 1962 on the reverse
TOSHIMITSU IMAI
Gemerkt