Signé, titré, daté et numéroté '2/2' au dos. Contresigné, titré, daté et numéroté au dos de l'encadrement. Chromogenic print; signed, titled, dated and numbered '2/2' on the reverse; signed, titled, dated and numbered on the back of the frame