Stand 15.07.2024
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
Lot 46
And Then (x 4), 2011
Ensemble de quatre lithographies offsets en couleurs
67.8 x 67.8 cm
Lot 46
And Then (x 4), 2011
67,8 x 67,8 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 2.000 - 3.000
Auktion: -86 Tage
Ort: Online, Paris, avenue Hoche
Auktion: 08.07.2024 10:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29779
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples Online
Toutes sont signées et numérotées 33/300, 34/300, 114/300 et 118/300, Four offset lithographs printed in colours on glossy wove paper, each signed and numbered, from the edition of 300, printed and published by Kaikai Kiki Ltd, Tokyo
43 weitere Werke von TAKASHI MURAKAMI
heute | Heritage Auctions
Takashi Murakami
43149
, 2008
Offset lithograph in colors on smoothe wove paper
€ 910 - 1.400
heute | Heritage Auctions
Takashi Murakami
43150
Acupuncture/Flowers (Checkers)
Offset lithograph in colors on smooth wove paper
€ 730 - 1.100
heute | Heritage Auctions
Takashi Murakami
43151
Mr. Fujiko F. Fujio and Doraemon Are in the Field of Flowers
€ 730 - 1.100
heute | Heritage Auctions
Takashi Murakami
43152
My Sincerity To You
€ 730 - 1.100
heute | Seoul Auction
Takashi Murakami
Doraemon Sitting Up: "A Pleasant Day Under the Blue Sky"
, 2020
offset print
€ 540 - 1.300
heute | Seoul Auction
Takashi Murakami
Kamiuchimaki
offset lithograph
€ 670 - 1.300
morgen | Artcurial
Takashi MURAKAMI
27
We Are the Jocular Clan
, 2018
€ 600 - 800
morgen | Artcurial
Takashi MURAKAMI
28
And then, and then, and then and then and then
, 1996
€ 600 - 800
morgen | Artcurial
Takashi MURAKAMI
26
Mr DOB Figure (red/blue)
, 2016
€ 800 - 1.200
5 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Takashi Murakami
82
Me and Kaikai and Kiki
, 2009
Silkscreen
€ 1.000 - 1.500
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Superflat
Gemerkt