Stand 22.05.2024
Takashi MURAKAMI
Lot 634
Mamu Came from the Sky, 2007
offset
76.8 x 89.9 cm
Lot 634
Mamu Came from the Sky, 2007
offset
76,8 x 89,9 cm
Schätzpreis:
¥ 100.000 - 150.000
€ 590 - 880
Auktion: -24 Tage
Mainichi Auction
Ort: Tokyo Mainichi Auction House
Auktion: 23.05.2024 17:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 781
Auktionsname: Mainichi Auction
Mainichi Auction?
signed
signed
1 weiteres Werk von Takashi MURAKAMI
10 Tage | Bonhams London
Takashi Murakami
Kaikai Kiki News NO2
Offset lithograph in colours with silver foil, 2009, on smooth wove paper
€ 580 - 820
Takashi MURAKAMI
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Superflat
Gemerkt