Stand 22.05.2024
& MURAKAMI Takashi KYNE
Lot 631
Untitled: P, 2021
screenprint
57 x 45.6 cm
Lot 631
Untitled: P, 2021
screenprint
57,0 x 45,6 cm
Schätzpreis:
¥ 800.000 - 1.200.000
€ 4.700 - 7.100
Auktion: -24 Tage
Mainichi Auction
Ort: Tokyo Mainichi Auction House
Auktion: 23.05.2024 17:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 781
Auktionsname: Mainichi Auction
Mainichi Auction?
signed by both artists
signed by both artists
1 weiteres Werk von & MURAKAMI Takashi KYNE
10 Tage | Bonhams London
Takashi Murakami
Kaikai Kiki News NO2
Offset lithograph in colours with silver foil, 2009, on smooth wove paper
€ 580 - 820
& MURAKAMI Takashi KYNE
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Superflat
Gemerkt