Stand 13.05.2024
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
Lot 136
Panda Family and me, 2013
Editée par Kaïkaï KiKi, Ltd, Tokyo
49.7 x 49.7 cm
Lot 136
Panda Family and me, 2013
49,7 x 49,7 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 500 - 700
Auktion: -18 Tage
Ort: Paris, Avenue Hoche
Auktion: 30.05.2024 12:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29760
Auktionsname: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Signée, datée et numérotée 99/300 au feutre argenté, signed, dated and numbered 99/300 in silver felt-tip pen
1 weiteres Werk von TAKASHI MURAKAMI
9 Tage | Bonhams London
Takashi Murakami
Kaikai Kiki News NO2
Offset lithograph in colours with silver foil, 2009, on smooth wove paper
€ 580 - 820
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Superflat
Gemerkt