Stand 22.05.2024
Takashi Murakami
Lot 6
Time Warp Scarf, 2020
offset print
50 x 50 cm
Lot 6
Time Warp Scarf, 2020
offset print
50,0 x 50,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
₩ 1.800.000 - 3.000.000
€ 1.200 - 2.000
Auktion: -21 Tage
K Auction
Auktion: 27.05.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 420
Auktionsname: Weekly Online Auction May 2024
K Auction?
signed and numbered on the lower right published by Kaikai Kiki, Co
1 weiteres Werk von Takashi Murakami
9 Tage | Bonhams London
Takashi Murakami
Kaikai Kiki News NO2
Offset lithograph in colours with silver foil, 2009, on smooth wove paper
€ 580 - 820
Takashi Murakami
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Superflat
Gemerkt