Stand 30.06.2024
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
Lot 46
And Then (x 4), 2011
Ensemble de quatre lithographies offsets en couleurs
67.8 x 67.8 cm
Lot 46
And Then (x 4), 2011
67,8 x 67,8 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 2.000 - 3.000
Ort: Online, Paris, avenue Hoche
Auktion: 08.07.2024 10:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29779
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples Online
Toutes sont signées et numérotées 33/300, 34/300, 114/300 et 118/300, Four offset lithographs printed in colours on glossy wove paper, each signed and numbered, from the edition of 300, printed and published by Kaikai Kiki Ltd, Tokyo
39 weitere Werke von TAKASHI MURAKAMI
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
40
An Homage To Yves Klein, Multicolor B
, 2012
Lithographie offset en couleurs sur vélin
€ 600 - 800
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
41
Circus: Embrace peace and darkness within thy heart
, 2015
€ 600 - 800
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
42
Zero One
, 2016
€ 600 - 800
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
43
Skull Flower Multicolor
, 2013
€ 600 - 800
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
44
Panda Family
, 2013
€ 400 - 600
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
45
Dokodemo Door
, 2018
Deux lithographies offsets en couleurs sur vélin
€ 1.000 - 1.500
2 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Takashi Murakami
42197
...And Then (Blue)
, 1999
Offset lithograph in colors on smooth wove paper
€ 740 - 1.100
Takashi Murakami
42198
, 2007
Offset lithograph in colors on smoothe wove paper
€ 740 - 1.100
Takashi Murakami
42199
December Remembrance
, 2019
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 740 - 1.100
Takashi Murakami
42200
August Joy
, 2019
€ 740 - 1.100
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Superflat
Gemerkt